Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About
    3. About(copy)
    4. About Us
    5. Contact Me
    6. Sell My Home
    7. Contact Me(copy)
    8. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
8,521 Sold Properties

8,521 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3239 Klein LN, Hydesville, CA 95547
1/26

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

3239 Klein LN, Hydesville, CA 95547

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

106 Ogle AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/26

$330,000

$350,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

106 Ogle AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

2000 Sunny Heights RD, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/41

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt

2000 Sunny Heights RD, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

899 Fernbridge DR, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/21

$256,830

$249,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

899 Fernbridge DR, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

135 Valley AVE, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/19

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt

135 Valley AVE, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

125 Valley AVE, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/17

$290,000

$320,000

9.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,098 SqFt

125 Valley AVE, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

485 Bear Creek RD, Dinsmore, CA 95526
1/55

$890,000

$949,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

485 Bear Creek RD, Dinsmore, CA 95526

Listed by TOP Properties

2799 Shady LN, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/9

$425,000

$425,000

1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

2799 Shady LN, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

2464 Hillcrest DR, Humboldt Hill, CA 95503

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,280 SqFt

2464 Hillcrest DR, Humboldt Hill, CA 95503

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

298 Maple DR, Weott, CA 95571
1/16

$150,000

$169,000

11.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

298 Maple DR, Weott, CA 95571

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

6762 Myrtle AVE, Eureka, CA 95503
1/15

$532,748

$626,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

6762 Myrtle AVE, Eureka, CA 95503

Listed by EXP Realty of Northern California, Inc

88 Painter ST, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/47

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

88 Painter ST, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by EXP Realty of California, Inc.

1587 Imperial WAY #85, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/23

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

1587 Imperial WAY #85, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by Humboldt Equity, Inc.

390 South RD, Stafford, CA 95565
1/19

$283,000

$299,990

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

390 South RD, Stafford, CA 95565

Listed by Humboldt Equity, Inc.

1292 Wade RD, Garberville, CA 95542
1/24

$299,000

$370,000

19.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

1292 Wade RD, Garberville, CA 95542

Listed by Action Realty

1104 I ST, Eureka, CA 95501
1/83

$662,500

$699,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,023 SqFt

1104 I ST, Eureka, CA 95501

Listed by Bindel Inc.

70 Lum ST, Weott, CA 95571
1/62

$361,000

$365,000

1.1%
1,672 SqFt

70 Lum ST, Weott, CA 95571

Listed by Humboldt Premier Properties

223 Belleview AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/37

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,356 SqFt

223 Belleview AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

550 Gunnerson LN, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/16

$339,000

$320,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

550 Gunnerson LN, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

1924 Everding ST, Eureka, CA 95503
1/24

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

1924 Everding ST, Eureka, CA 95503

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

65 Davis ST, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/15

$198,000

$198,000

1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

65 Davis ST, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

353 First AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562
1/24

$131,500

$150,000

12.3%
1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt

353 First AVE, Rio Dell, CA 95562

Listed by Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

91 Fairway DR, Benbow, CA 95542
1/37

$387,000

$395,000

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

91 Fairway DR, Benbow, CA 95542

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

1425 K ST, Fortuna, CA 95540
1/48

$442,500

$465,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

1425 K ST, Fortuna, CA 95540

Listed by EXP Realty of California, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 356
site logo
Real Brokerage

Ageana Brett

+1(707) 616-2626 ageanab@gmail.com

License ID: 02154295

Fortuna, CA, 95540, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About
      3. About(copy)
      4. About Us
      5. Contact Me
      6. Sell My Home
      7. Contact Me(copy)
      8. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

site logo
Real Brokerage

Ageana Brett

+1(707) 616-2626 ageanab@gmail.com

License ID: 02154295

Fortuna, CA, 95540, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About
      3. About(copy)
      4. About Us
      5. Contact Me
      6. Sell My Home